OUR BIGGEST LINE-UP EVER IS HERE
6EJOU HYBRID LIVE
909 JUNKIES
AALST
ABADDON
ABADDON VS JUR TERREUR
ABBA by ABBA Fever
Abba Fever
ACCESS ONE
ADAMANT SCREAM
ADARO (CLASSICS)
AFFIX
AFFIX vs TEASER
Afro Bros
AFROJACK
AGRESSIVE NOIZE
AKIRA
AKIRA & BRUHZE
AL TWISTED VS ROB DA RHYTHM PRESENTS DARKSIDE UNLEASHED
ALAMAISON
ALEE
Alex & Friends
Alex & Friends ft. Jonny Smokes
Alignment
Ammar
AMON-RA LIVE
ANDY RAW
ANDY THE CORE
ANGERFIST
ANGERNOIZER
ANHATEMA
ANIME
ANIME VS NOSFERATU
ANNA CRYSTAL
ANTOON
Anxhela
APAC
APSTER
ARJUNA
ARMAND VS ARMAND
ART OF FIGHTER VS AMNESYS
ATHENA
ATHENA VS COMPLEX
ATHENA VS ROSBEEK
Audiotricz (classics)
AXYS
B-FRONT
Baby Blue
BAGGABIEK
Bakzilla
Band With Benefits
Bankzitters
BARBER
BARBER VS TRESPASSED
BASS-D
BASSPUNKZ VS THAROZA
BAZZY
Benniegek
BENWAL
Bilal Wahib
BILLX
Bimbo Killer
BOKKENRIJDERS LIVE
BOOMSHAKALAK ALLSTARS
Bouclée
Boulder Greasy
BRAINKICK VS MISS TEMPO
BRAM, STEFAN & SEAN
BROCCO
BROKEN MINDS
BRUHZE
BRYAN FURY
BULLETPROOF
BULLETPROOF VS JULIËX
Buren van de Brandweer
BUZZ FUZZ
BZB
Cantus Club Bizarre
CAPTAIN CORE
Carmen Lisa
CATSCAN
Chasing Luci
CHIMP
CHOCK DEE VS ILLEGAL BROTHER
CHOCOLATE PUMA
Chuckie
Cici Daze
Claude
Cloudy
CLTX
Club 7 Alles Geven
COMBAT CRY
Corry Konings
Creedence Clearwater Revival by Callahan
CRITICAL MASS
CRYOGENIC
CRYOGENIC THE EVOLUTION OF HARDCORE
CRYPTON
D-FENCE
D-FENCE presents DOPAMEME
D-FREK
D-MASTER VS MADNEZZ
D-PASSION
D'ORT
Dan Heist
Danny Canters
DARCON INC.
DARK HEADZ
DARK PHOENIX
DARKRAVER
DAWN PANTY
DAY-MAR
DAZZLER
DE SLUWE VOS
De Verwonderaar
DE//SIRE & KAAN
DEADLY GUNS
DEATH PUNCH
DEATHMACHINE
DEATHROAR
Deepack (classics)
DEMENCIA
Demi Kanon
DEMONAX VS SKETLER
DENSHA CRISIS VS ADAMANT SCREAM
Der Kleino
Derek Shots
DESOLATE ONE
DETEST
DFG LIVE
DIMITRI K
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
Diskopogo
Disruptiv (classics)
DISSOACTIVE
DITHER
DiVine
Dj Daani
DJ HIDDEN
DJ RHOSE
DJ ROB
DJ ROB & MC JOE
Django Wagner
DJAYB
Doe Maar by Rondje Doe Maar
DOLPHIN
DOLPHIN VS DEATHMACHINE
Domper
Don Rudi & Friends
DONNY SUMMER
DORIS
DR. PEACOCK
DR. RUDE
DROKZ
DROKZ VS BRUHZE
DRS
DRS VS SANDY WAREZ
DUAL DAMAGE
DUNE
DV8
EDDY HARDCORE
EDDYHARDCORE
EDDYHARDCORE VS BAZZY
EDUB
Effe Serieus
Effe Serieus Ft. Daani
EKTE
ELITE ENEMY
ELITEPAUPER DJ TEAM
ENDYMION
ERAIZED
ERAIZED VS AKIMBO
ESTASIA
ESTASIA VS LADY DAMMAGE
EVIL ACTIVITIES
EXECRATE
EXECRATE VS NEKROSYSTEM
F.NØIZE
FANTAX
FAST BOY
Fatburger
Felix Jaehn
FERRECK DAWN
Fish & Rice - Live
FLAME
FLEMMING
FLOXYTEK
Foo Fighters by Stacked Actors
FRANCOIS
Fré
Freddie Mercury Alive
FREDDY MOREIRA
FREESTYLE MANIACS
FRENCHFACES
FUNKERMAN
FUNKY FRANK
FURAX
FURIOUS
FURYAN
FUTURE KICKZ
G-TOWN MADNESS
GABBER SYNDROME
GALACTIXX
GENETIC RAGE
GENIUS
Genta
GERRiE
Geza & Dio
Gino Morano
GLITCH
GOBLIN GRAVE LIVE
Golddiggers
Golden Earring by Golden Earring Undercoversessie
GPF (LIVE)
GRAAT
Gregor Salto
GRIDKILLER
GUZ
Hannah Wattimena b2b NEM
HARD EFFECTZ VS TRESPASSED
HARD INFANTRY
Hard2Get
HARDBREAK
Harmony & Metallica by Harmonie Orkest Zeelandia
HEADBANGER
Headhunterz
Heavy Hoempa
HELLCREATOR
HELLFIRE
HELLFISH
HIGHLANDER
HOSTED BY: MR. SIMPSON
House Of Rock
HOUSEQUAKE
HouseQuake presents 'History of House'
Housewire
Housuh In De Pauzuh
HYPERVERB
HYRULE WAR
HYSTA
IMMER HANSI
IMPERIAL
INNOVATIVE
IRRADIATE
IRRADIATE presents Atomic Warfare
J.D.A.
JAHROON
JAN BIGGEL
Jan Witlox
JEFF X-RAY
Jeffrey Heesen
Jeffrey Parmentier
Jengi
Jesse Maas
JIMMY SPLIFF FIYAH
JIMMY TWIN
JKLL
Jody Bernal
Joel Borelli
JOËLLA JACKSON
Joepie Fourtie
Johan Schoterman
Jones (classics)
Josh & Wesz (classics)
Josh Charm
Jouw Moment Karaokeband
JULIËX
JULIËX LIVE
JUVANICE
KAIMERA
KAMIKAZE
Kanaal 1: Mi Gente
Kanaal 2: 7th Talents
KAPALONE
Karim Soliman
Kavallar
Kay-Leijson
Keezus Christus
KEIZER SKAREL
KID KARMA
Kiki Busio
KILBOURNE
KILI VS JOFFA
Koppenolie
KORSAKOFF VS HYSTA
KOTZAAK ALL STARS (MARC ACARDIPANE & MIRO)
KRAANTJE PAPPIE
KRIS KROSS AMSTERDAM
LA CASA DE HARDCORE
LA FUENTE
LAMBUE
LARA
LE BASK
LENZ
LIL TEXAS
Lockar
Loet
LOUD 'N BRIGHT
Low Frequency (classics)
LOW STEPPA
LUCAS & STEVE
LUMEX LIVE
LUMEX VS DISPHAZE
LUNAKORPZ
LUNATIC
LUNATIC VS MISS HYSTERIA
Maan
MAD DOG
MAD MIKE
MAD MIKE & SYLENTH ASSASSIN
MAISSOUILLE
MAJOR CONSPIRACY
MANIFEST DESTINY
MANU LE MALIN
MARC ACARDIPANE
Marc Floor
MARK KNIGHT
MARK WITH A K & MC CHUCKY
MARTEN HØRGER
MASOCHIST
Matisse & Sadko
Matóba
Matt Stone
MAZIT VS BADKICK
MBK
MC B
MC DART
MC JOE
MC Livid
MC MIC
MC NO-ID
MC REMS
MC Renegade
MC RG
MC ROBS
MC-B
MD&A LIVE
Melissa Pools
MENTAL THEO
Michael Amani
MICHEL DE HEY
MIKE CHEST
MIKE MARSMAN
MINDUSTRIES
Minth
MISS BUNTY
MISS K8
MISS PUSS
MISSTIFIED
Monique Smit
Mr. Belt & Wezol
MR. IVEX
MR. IVEX LIVE
Mr. Simpson
Mr. Simpson
N-VITRAL
N-Vitral presents: Bombsquad live
N-VITRAL VS DEADLY GUNS
NANNA OSÉ
NEGATIVE A
NEKO
NEOPHYTE
NEVER SURRENDER
NEVER SURRENDER PRESENTS THE COMPOSITION OF CHAOS
Nicky Romero
NICO & TETTA
NIGHTSHIFTER
NO-ID
Noisecult 'Bring Back The Cult' (classics)
NOIZE SUPPRESSOR
NOSFERATU
NOT A DJ
NOX
NOXA
NRVATION b2b Hard Destiny
NVDR
ODIUM
Oguz
OLDSKOOL JOHNNY
OMATTIC
OPHIDIAN
Outsiders
PAINBRINGER
PANIC
PARANOIZER
Party Hardy
PARTYNEVERENDS
PARTYRAISER
PARTYRAISER VS BULLETPROOF
Paul & Pelle
PAUL ELSTAK
PAUL SINHA
PAVO
PDEVIL
PECKERHEAD
PHASELOCK
PHILOU LOUZOLO
PHUTURE NOIZE
PLAYBOYZ
PLN-B (classics)
POKE
POTATO
POTATO LIVE
Praia
Praia del Sol
PROMO
PROMO VS RUFFNECK (30 YEARS OF HARDCORE)
PRSPCT Allstars
PUTTY
R3wire
Rammstein by Vannstein
RAPTVRE
RAYZEN
RAZZ
RE-STYLE
REBELION
REEZAKAISER
REFLEXX
REFOX VS THE OUTCAST
REGULATOR
RELAPSE VS AL TWISTED
REMSY
REMZCORE
René Schuurmans
REPUBLIC
RESTRAINED
REVEDGE
Revenja VS Extreme Noize
RHOSE VS HELLCREATOR
RICARDO MORENO
ROB GEE
Robbie Rise
Roestige Plaatjes
Romy Janssen
Ron-Nord
ROSBEEK VS BAZZY
ROTTERDAM TERROR CORPS (LIVE)
Rowwen Hèze by Dowwen Hèze
ROXY DEKKER
RØZA VS DORIS
Rozie b2b Stino Valentino
RSCL
RUFFNECK
RUFFNECK VS PAINBRINGER
RUTHLESS
S-KILL
S-KILL VS UNLOCKED
SAKYRA
Salt & Pepper
SAM FELDT
SAM HOFMAN
SANDY WAREZ
Say Keys
SCELETOR
Secret Area
Secret Cinema
SEFA
SEQUENCE & OMINOUS
SERRA
SHOCKPROOF
Sickmode
Sicknite
Siggy Lou
SIL SMETSERS
SIMON SAYS
SJAMMIENATORS
SKA
SMÈRRIG DISKJOCHIES
SNELLE
SOMNIAC ONE
SONNYBOY VS A-TONY
SOULBLAST
SOUND RUSH
SPEEDFOLTER
Spiet, Stoned and Frenz
SPITNOISE
SPITNOISE presents MIX THE FUTURE
SPRINKY
SRB
SRB VS PARANOIZER
Staal Met Glazen
Stamppot
Stan Christ
STANTON
STARVING INSECT
STEAM SISTER
Stevie Munk
STRANGE ARRIVAL
STREIKS & KRATCHS SERIOUS UPTEMPO SHOWCASE
STUK
SUB ZERO PROJECT
SUICIDE RAGE
Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano 3hr set
SYLENTH ASSASSIN
SYSTEM OVERLOAD
SYSTEM OVERLOAD VS ANGERNOIZER
TAA VS OMATTIC
TANUKICHI
Tawny Brothers
Team Disco Snolly
Team Rush Hour
TEASER VS SJEK
TEC-9
TENSOR & RE-DIRECTION
TERRORCLOWN
Terrorheads Allstars
THA PLAYAH
THA PLAYAH VS PANIC DEDICATED HARDCORE SET
THA WATCHER
THAROZA
THAROZA VS SCREECHER
THE DARK HORROR
THE DJ PRODUCER
THE DOPE DOCTOR presents S.O.S. LIVE
The Flexican
The Glamrocks
The Guilty Six
THE MIND DESTINY
THE OUTSIDE AGENCY
The Pitcher (classics)
The Pitcher & Jones: Classics Showcase
THE PURGE PRESENTS BEYOND TRIPPIN' (LIVE)
THE RAVER
THE RESISTANCE
THE RESONANT SQUAD
THE SEQUEL
THE SICKEST SQUAD
The Specs
THE TEACHER LIVE
THE VIPER
THE VIPER (Album Showcase)
THE VIZITOR
THE VIZITOR & LTM
The Wetnecks (USA)
Theodor Nabuurs
Thomas Newson
THRASHER
TIM BAKKER
Tim Hox
TIM SCHALKX
TO-WA
Toby Romeo
TOMMY KNOCKER
TOMMYKNOCKER
TRESPASSED VS UNPROVEN
TRIPPED
TROBI
TUKKERTEMPO VS KILI
TURFY GANG
UNICORN ON KETAMINE
UNSYN
VANDAL!SM VS TUKKERTEMPO
Vato Gonzalez & Mc Tjen
VE/RA
VECINO
Vertile
Vieze asbak
Vilosov
VINCE
VINCE OLDSCHOOL TERROR SET
Vince Smix
VINNIE ROUGE
Vinyl Forty-Five ft. Dames Met Dorst
Vriendenboekje Soundsystem
Vroeg Pieken Dj Team
WALTER LOOKS
WARFACE
WASTED MIND
WHEELHATZ VS BACKGUNZ
Whiplash
WILLOWMAN
X-TREME
XQRUCIATOR
XRTN b2b JSTN
YVES
Yves Berendse
ZANGER KAFKE
ZANY (CLASSICS)
ZEARØ
Zoë Tauran
Geen line-up beschikbaar