Timetable

  • Mainstage
  • Ravezone
  • Extreme darkness
  • Millennium Mountain
  • Oldschool Gangsters
  • Noisekick's Terrordrang
  • Footworxx
  • Freaks
  • Next generation
  • Boomshakalak
  • Mini Disco
  • Café de 7de Hemel

13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
18:15
18:30
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00
21:15
21:30
21:45
22:00
22:15
22:30
22:45
23:00
23:15
23:30
23:45
00:00
00:15
00:30
00:45
01:00

KASPAROV VS AMADA

13:00 - 14:30

CROSSFIYAH

14:30 - 15:30

AFFIX VS TEASER

15:30 - 16:30

NOSFERATU

16:30 - 17:30

ANIME

17:30 - 18:30

EVIL ACTIVITIES

18:30 - 19:30

MISS K8

19:30 - 20:30

GUERRILLAS

20:30 - 21:45

DESTRUCTIVE TENDENCIES

21:45 - 22:45

ANDY THE CORE VS LADY DAMMAGE

22:45 - 23:45

PARTYRAISER

23:45 - 00:45

END SHOW

00:45 - 01:00

BAZZY

13:00 - 14:30

DITHER

14:30 - 16:00

MAD DOG

16:00 - 17:00

D-FENCE

17:00 - 18:00

PARTYRAISER

18:00 - 19:00

SPITNOISE

19:00 - 20:00

AFFIX VS THE VICTIM

20:00 - 21:00

N-VITRAL PRESENTS BOMBSQUAD

21:00 - 21:30

DEADLY GUNS

21:30 - 22:30

BLACK FLOWERS

22:30 - 23:00

DR. PEACOCK

23:00 - 00:00

UNREST

13:00 - 14:00

AL TWISTED VS ROB DA RHYTHM

14:00 - 15:00

IGNEON SYSTEM

15:00 - 16:00

FRENCHFACES

16:00 - 17:00

THE SICKEST SQUAD

17:00 - 18:30

GPF LIVE

18:30 - 19:00

SEFA

19:00 - 20:00

ANGERNOIZER

20:00 - 21:00

LE BASK

21:00 - 22:00

CHAOTIC HOSTILITY

22:00 - 23:00

DJIPE

23:00 - 00:00

RELOAD-R

13:00 - 14:30

MR. SINISTER

14:30 - 15:30

HEADBANGER

15:30 - 16:30

PROMO

16:30 - 17:30

TEASER

17:30 - 18:30

TOMMYKNOCKER

18:30 - 19:30

THE VIPER

19:30 - 20:30

INNOVATIVE

20:30 - 21:15

SEQUENCE & OMINOUS

21:15 - 22:00

NOIZE SUPPRESSOR

22:00 - 23:00

D-PASSION

23:00 - 00:00

WIZZ B2B DAPORK

13:00 - 14:30

STANTON

14:30 - 15:30

THE STUNNED GUYS

15:30 - 16:30

YVES B2B BOUNTYHUNTER

16:30 - 17:30

PAUL ELSTAK

17:30 - 18:30

MD&A LIVE

18:30 - 19:00

PAINBRINGER

19:00 - 20:00

PANIC

20:00 - 21:00

Ruffneck B2B DJ ROB & MC JOE

21:00 - 22:00

DUNE

22:00 - 23:00

DANA

23:00 - 00:00

STINGER

13:00 - 14:00

UKTM

14:00 - 15:00

PARANOIZER VS HELLSEEKER

15:00 - 16:00

KURWASTYLE PROJECT

16:00 - 17:00

STRIKER

17:00 - 18:00

TRIPPED

18:00 - 19:00

NOISEKICK

19:00 - 20:00

DOCTOR TERROR

20:00 - 21:00

DROKZ

21:00 - 22:00

THE DESTROYER

22:00 - 23:00

GABBA FRONT BERLIN VS NEKROSYSTEM VS GROAN-ER

23:00 - 00:00

LUXXER

13:00 - 14:00

CHOK DEE VS INSANE S

14:00 - 15:00

HATRED VS MISS ENEMY

15:00 - 16:00

VANDAL!SM VS EDDYHARDCORE

16:00 - 17:00

SEI2URE

17:00 - 18:00

TYMON

18:00 - 19:00

EDUB

19:00 - 20:00

SANDY WARES VS THE PUNISHER

20:00 - 21:00

F.NØIZE VS ANHATEMA

21:00 - 22:00

GOETIA

22:00 - 23:00

DETEST

23:00 - 00:00

FRANCOIS

13:00 - 14:00

VITELLUS

14:00 - 15:30

ROYAL S

15:30 - 17:00

ORPHAN

17:00 - 18:00

FRANCOIS

18:00 - 19:00

NOWAXX

19:00 - 20:00

PAT B

20:00 - 21:00

OUTSIDERS

21:00 - 22:30

GENIUS

22:30 - 23:30

FREAKS RESIDENTS

23:30 - 00:00

LADY BEX

13:00 - 14:15

SHIR-EL

14:15 - 15:30

YOSHIKO

15:30 - 16:45

BAD DECISIONS

16:45 - 17:30

SJEK VS CIVILLIAN

17:30 - 18:30

ANNA CRYSTAL

18:30 - 19:30

D-MASTER

19:30 - 20:15

DAVE DOPE

20:15 - 21:15

MINDPUMPER

21:15 - 22:00

HARD EFFECTZ

22:00 - 23:00

Keizer Skarel

13:00 - 14:00

King Chubby

14:00 - 15:00

Jimmy Spliff

15:00 - 16:00

Oaks & Baggabiek

16:00 - 17:00

Dawn Panty

17:00 - 18:00

Keizer Skarel

18:00 - 18:30

King Chubby

18:30 - 19:30

Dr. Robinson

19:30 - 20:15

Jimmy Spliff

20:15 - 21:00

St Benhard

21:00 - 22:00

Dawn Panty

22:00 - 22:45

Oaks & Baggabiek

22:45 - 23:15

Boomshakalak Allstars

23:15 - 23:45

Pret Kabinet

15:00 - 22:00

Vieze Bosch

14:00 - 15:00

Divasco

15:00 - 16:00

Bonte Carlo

16:00 - 17:00

Glenn Aiden ft. Vieze Bosch

17:00 - 18:00

Thomas Tavares x Wonder Mike

18:00 - 19:00

Thom Craane

19:00 - 19:30

DJ Crew on Tour

19:30 - 20:30

Jeroen van Zelst

20:30 - 21:00

DJ Crew on Tour

21:00 - 22:00

DJ Crew met de Pampershow

22:00 - 23:00

DJ Crew on Tour

23:00 - 00:00

MC ALEE

MC THA WATCHER

MC NO-ID

MC AXYS

MC TMC & MC JOE

MC DA MOUTH OF MADNESS

MC REMS

MC MIC

MC SIGGY